ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft.
BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft.
Image ID963938 xqiounn Patch FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR 722868969335 Online Offer Networking & Wiring BlackBox

124 $
IN STOCK


Online Offer  ID963938 xqiounn Patch FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR 722868969335 Online Offer Networking & Wiring BlackBox


Details

BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. , FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID963938
  • BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft.
  • rth xqiounn
  • Patch
  • 722868969335,xqiounn,ID963938,FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR,BlackBox,Patch,Online Offer,Networking & Wiring,Cables
  • UPC: 722868969335

Description

FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. /rth xqiounn
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US