ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2
BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2
Image Industry ID924670 Networking & Wiring BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2 Cables Home/Family chyrfmiogutmh 722868902219

94 $
IN STOCK


Industry  Industry ID924670 Networking & Wiring BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2 Cables Home/Family chyrfmiogutmh 722868902219


Details

BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2 , FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID924670
  • BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2
  • rth chyrfmiogutmh
  • Fiber
  • Home/Family,Industry,Networking & Wiring,chyrfmiogutmh,Home Improvement,ID924670,722868902219,Cables,BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2
  • UPC: 722868902219

Description

FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMPSM-015M-STSC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 15M, ST-SC, Brown, OS2 /rth chyrfmiogutmh
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US