ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, LSZH, SCMT, Orange, 2m
BlackBox FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, LSZH, SCMT, Orange, 2m
Image Networking & Wiring Home/Family ID937433 Fiber qnucwulioapzt 822088125099 FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR best price

15 $
IN STOCK


best price  Networking & Wiring Home/Family ID937433 Fiber qnucwulioapzt 822088125099 FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR best price


Details

BlackBox FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, LSZH, SCMT, Orange, 2m , FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, SC-MTRJ, Orange, 2-m (6.5-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID937433
  • BlackBox FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, LSZH, SCMT, Orange, 2m
  • rth qnucwulioapzt
  • Fiber
  • best price,FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR,Fiber,822088125099,qnucwulioapzt,BlackBox FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, LSZH, SCMT, Orange, 2m,Networking & Wiring,Home/Family,ID937433
  • UPC: 822088125099

Description

FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, SC-MTRJ, Orange, 2-m (6.5-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH50-002M-SCMT-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, LSZH, SCMT, Orange, 2m /rth qnucwulioapzt
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US