ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft.
BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft.
Image Home Improvement 722868964163 Patch ymvtzuwecf go for product Home/Family FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft.

66 $
IN STOCK


go for product  Home Improvement 722868964163 Patch ymvtzuwecf go for product Home/Family FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft.


Details

BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft. , FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID963421
  • BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft.
  • rth ymvtzuwecf
  • Patch
  • ymvtzuwecf,722868964163,FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK,Patch,BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft.,go for product,Home/Family,Home Improvement,ID963421
  • UPC: 722868964163

Description

FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, LC-LC, Black, 23.0-ft. /rth ymvtzuwecf
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US