ROTHE rothe
Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers Cisco - hw cables and transceivers qsfp-40g-sr4= 40gbase-sr4 qsfp transceiver
Cisco - hw cables and transceivers qsfp-40g-sr4= 40gbase-sr4 qsfp transceiver
Image QSFP-40G-SR4= Electronics Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers how do I get E7NW6NWVHAIGIHOL dihyloxvpljy 1~70~2276.62,5~99999~2162.79 1~70~2276.62,5~99999~2162.79

2163 $
IN STOCK


how do I get  QSFP-40G-SR4= Electronics Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers how do I get E7NW6NWVHAIGIHOL dihyloxvpljy 1~70~2276.62,5~99999~2162.79 1~70~2276.62,5~99999~2162.79


Details

Cisco - hw cables and transceivers qsfp-40g-sr4= 40gbase-sr4 qsfp transceiver ,
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 40GBase-SR4
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network
  • Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 40GBase-SR4
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Dimensions: 0.5 Height x 0.7" Width x 2.9" Depth
  • Weight (Approximate): 3.53 oz Typical -
  • Compatibility:
    • Cisco Nexus 3064 Switch
    • MSA Compliant
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
  • Limited Warranty: 90 Day
  • " ...
    • Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers
    • Item In Stock
    • In Category: Business/Services
    • Category: Electronics
    • Manufacturer: Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers
    • SKU: E7NW6NWVHAIGIHOL
    • rth dihyloxvpljy
    • 1~70~2276.62,5~99999~2162.79
    • 1~70~2276.62,5~99999~2162.79,dihyloxvpljy,how do I get,Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers,1~70~2276.62,5~99999~2162.79,Electronics,QSFP-40G-SR4=,E7NW6NWVHAIGIHOL,Hardware
    • UPC:

    Description

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 40GBase-SR4
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network
  • Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 40GBase-SR4
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Dimensions: 0.5 Height x 0.7" Width x 2.9" Depth
  • Weight (Approximate): 3.53 oz Typical -
  • Compatibility:
    • Cisco Nexus 3064 Switch
    • MSA Compliant
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6
  • Limited Warranty: 90 Day
  • "
       
    Electronics /Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers /Cisco - hw cables and transceivers qsfp-40g-sr4= 40gbase-sr4 qsfp transceiver /rth dihyloxvpljy
    rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US