ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, STSC, Orange 7m
BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, STSC, Orange 7m
Image FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR qczvyh Home Improvement BlackBox Fiber Home/Family get the best price for Networking & Wiring

69 $
IN STOCK


get the best price for  FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR qczvyh Home Improvement BlackBox Fiber Home/Family get the best price for Networking & Wiring


Details

BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, STSC, Orange 7m , FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, ST-SC, Orange, 7m Features Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Take your network to 10-GbE. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID909435
  • BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, STSC, Orange 7m
  • rth qczvyh
  • Fiber
  • qczvyh,Fiber,Home/Family,FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR,Home Improvement,get the best price for,Networking & Wiring,ID909435,BlackBox
  • UPC: 722868870181

Description

FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, ST-SC, Orange, 7m Features Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Take your network to 10-GbE. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-STSC-OR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, STSC, Orange 7m /rth qczvyh
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US