ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 20M, SC-MTRJ, Brown, OS2
BlackBox FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 20M, SC-MTRJ, Brown, OS2
Image Home Improvement Networking & Wiring Cables BlackBox 722868902820 Online Purchase pkivhuditeefj Home/Family

117 $
IN STOCK


Online Purchase  Home Improvement Networking & Wiring Cables BlackBox 722868902820 Online Purchase pkivhuditeefj Home/Family


Details

BlackBox FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 20M, SC-MTRJ, Brown, OS2 , FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, 20M, SC-MTRJ, Brown, OS2 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID924731
  • BlackBox FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 20M, SC-MTRJ, Brown, OS2
  • rth pkivhuditeefj
  • Fiber
  • Home Improvement,Networking & Wiring,BlackBox,Home/Family,ID924731,Cables,Online Purchase,pkivhuditeefj,722868902820
  • UPC: 722868902820

Description

FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, 20M, SC-MTRJ, Brown, OS2 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMPSM-020M-SCMT-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 20M, SC-MTRJ, Brown, OS2 /rth pkivhuditeefj
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US