ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft.
BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft.
Image Cables 722868960561 ictflbpxms ID947098 Networking & Wiring for sale BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft. BlackBox

43 $
IN STOCK


for sale  Cables 722868960561 ictflbpxms ID947098 Networking & Wiring for sale BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft. BlackBox


Details

BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft. , FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ - Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft. Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID947098
  • BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft.
  • rth ictflbpxms
  • Patch
  • Networking & Wiring,BlackBox,BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft.,for sale,Cables,ictflbpxms,FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ,722868960561,ID947098
  • UPC: 722868960561

Description

FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ - Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft. Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-STSC-AQ, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, ST-SC, Aqua, 65.6-ft. /rth ictflbpxms
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US