ROTHE rothe
Transition Networks Transition networks tn-cwdm-100lx-1350 sfp cc 100base-lx 1350nm sm lc
Transition networks tn-cwdm-100lx-1350 sfp cc 100base-lx 1350nm sm lc
Image KITR8PDWPZQVLDXL Cameras & Optics Transition Networks TN-CWDM-100LX-1350 Best Offer 1~3~911.18,3~99999~865.62 648177039647 Camera lrowgxty

866 $
IN STOCK


Best Offer  KITR8PDWPZQVLDXL Cameras & Optics Transition Networks TN-CWDM-100LX-1350 Best Offer 1~3~911.18,3~99999~865.62 648177039647 Camera lrowgxty


Details

Transition networks tn-cwdm-100lx-1350 sfp cc 100base-lx 1350nm sm lc ,
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 100Base-LX
  • Network Technology: OC-3/STM-1
  • Form Factor: Hot-pluggable
  • Height: 0.3
  • Width: 0.5"
  • Depth: 2.2"
  • Compatibility: MSA Compliant
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEE
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • " ...
    • Transition Networks
    • Item In Stock
    • In Category: Electronics
    • Category: Cameras & Optics
    • Manufacturer: Transition Networks
    • SKU: KITR8PDWPZQVLDXL
    • rth lrowgxty
    • 1~3~911.18,3~99999~865.62
    • Best Offer,Camera,Electronics,1~3~911.18,3~99999~865.62,Cameras & Optics,Transition Networks,KITR8PDWPZQVLDXL,TN-CWDM-100LX-1350,lrowgxty,648177039647
    • UPC: 648177039647

    Description

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 100Base-LX
  • Network Technology: OC-3/STM-1
  • Form Factor: Hot-pluggable
  • Height: 0.3
  • Width: 0.5"
  • Depth: 2.2"
  • Compatibility: MSA Compliant
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEE
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • "
       
    Cameras & Optics /Transition Networks /Transition networks tn-cwdm-100lx-1350 sfp cc 100base-lx 1350nm sm lc /rth lrowgxty
    rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US