ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m
BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m
Image Home Improvement wqoujde Home/Family discount 722868951613 BlackBox BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m Fiber

65 $
IN STOCK


discount  Home Improvement wqoujde Home/Family discount 722868951613 BlackBox BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m Fiber


Details

BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, OFNR, PVC, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m (13.1-ft.) Features Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID935764
  • BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m
  • rth wqoujde
  • Fiber
  • Home/Family,722868951613,BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m,Home Improvement,discount,FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ,wqoujde,BlackBox,Fiber
  • UPC: 722868951613

Description

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, OFNR, PVC, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m (13.1-ft.) Features Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMRSM-004M-SCLC-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Aqua, 4m /rth wqoujde
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US