ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft.
BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft.
Image kozksayj Cables low cost FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL Home Improvement Networking & Wiring BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft.

52 $
IN STOCK


low cost  kozksayj Cables low cost FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL Home Improvement Networking & Wiring BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft.


Details

BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft. , FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL - Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft. Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID947184
  • BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft.
  • rth kozksayj
  • Patch
  • low cost,Cables,722868961421,Networking & Wiring,FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL,kozksayj,BlackBox,Home Improvement,BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft.
  • UPC: 722868961421

Description

FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL - Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft. Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH50-025M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, OM2, SC-SC, Blue, 82.0-ft. /rth kozksayj
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US