ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m
BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m
Image qyottempprs FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m Best Offer Cables Home/Family ID909372 Fiber

74 $
IN STOCK


Best Offer  qyottempprs FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m Best Offer Cables Home/Family ID909372 Fiber


Details

BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m , FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SC-LC, Brown, 7m Features Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Take your network to 10-GbE. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID909372
  • BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m
  • rth qyottempprs
  • Fiber
  • Fiber,qyottempprs,Cables,BlackBox,FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR,ID909372,Best Offer,BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m,Home/Family
  • UPC: 722868869550

Description

FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SC-LC, Brown, 7m Features Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Take your network to 10-GbE. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR10-007M-SCLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, SCLC, Brown 7m /rth qyottempprs
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US