ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m
BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m
Image Cables Home Improvement 722868973165 affordable FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT Fiber BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m yyjzcpxbvaflc

37 $
IN STOCK


affordable  Cables Home Improvement 722868973165 affordable FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT Fiber BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m yyjzcpxbvaflc


Details

BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m , FOLZH62-010M-LCLC-VT, OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Violet, 10-m (32.8-ft.) Features: Take your network to 10-GbE. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID960024
  • BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m
  • rth yyjzcpxbvaflc
  • Fiber
  • Home/Family,BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m,Fiber,affordable,Cables,yyjzcpxbvaflc,Home Improvement,722868973165,FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT
  • UPC: 722868973165

Description

FOLZH62-010M-LCLC-VT, OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Violet, 10-m (32.8-ft.) Features: Take your network to 10-GbE. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCLC-VT, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-LC, Violet, 15m /rth yyjzcpxbvaflc
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US