ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft.
BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft.
Image Home Improvement Home/Family omhxilzoiewepvk purchase BlackBox BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft. ID963952 FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR

120 $
IN STOCK


purchase  Home Improvement Home/Family omhxilzoiewepvk purchase BlackBox BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft. ID963952 FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR


Details

BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft. , FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID963952
  • BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft.
  • rth omhxilzoiewepvk
  • Patch
  • Home Improvement,Home/Family,purchase,ID963952,BlackBox,Cables,BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft.,FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR,omhxilzoiewepvk
  • UPC: 722868969472

Description

FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-GR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, SC-MTRJ, Gray, 65.6-ft. /rth omhxilzoiewepvk
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US