ROTHE rothe
Netpatibles Netpatibles srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np 10g-sr xfp 850 300m lc 10g-sr
Netpatibles srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np 10g-sr xfp 850 300m lc 10g-sr
Image 1~17~212.49,5~99999~201.87 best price Business/Services JC2VDZAXRR54OAZR izeak Electronics Hardware Netpatibles srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np 10g-sr xfp 850 300m lc 10g-sr SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP

202 $
IN STOCK


best price  1~17~212.49,5~99999~201.87 best price Business/Services JC2VDZAXRR54OAZR izeak Electronics Hardware Netpatibles srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np 10g-sr xfp 850 300m lc 10g-sr SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP


Details

Netpatibles srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np 10g-sr xfp 850 300m lc 10g-sr ,
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • ...
    • Netpatibles
    • Item In Stock
    • In Category: Business/Services
    • Category: Electronics
    • Manufacturer: Netpatibles
    • SKU: JC2VDZAXRR54OAZR
    • rth izeak
    • 1~17~212.49,5~99999~201.87
    • izeak,best price,Electronics,Business/Services,Netpatibles srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np 10g-sr xfp 850 300m lc 10g-sr,1~17~212.49,5~99999~201.87,Hardware,SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP,JC2VDZAXRR54OAZR,1~17~212.49,5~99999~201.87
    • UPC: 814933020055

    Description

  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  •    
    Electronics /Netpatibles /Netpatibles srx-sfp-10ge-sr-np 10g-sr xfp 850 300m lc 10g-sr /rth izeak
    rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US