ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m
BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m
Image rvadpyzbne FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL Home Improvement 722868927984 for sale BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m BlackBox Home/Family

26 $
IN STOCK


for sale  rvadpyzbne FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL Home Improvement 722868927984 for sale BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m BlackBox Home/Family


Details

BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, LC-MT, Blue, 8m (26.3-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID933737
  • BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m
  • rth rvadpyzbne
  • Fiber
  • for sale,FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL,Fiber,BlackBox,Home/Family,rvadpyzbne,BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m,Home Improvement,722868927984
  • UPC: 722868927984

Description

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, LC-MT, Blue, 8m (26.3-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-LCMT-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Blue, 8m /rth rvadpyzbne
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US