ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m
BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m
Image Home Improvement FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR 722868950487 can you buy BlackBox pihmght BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m Cables

63 $
IN STOCK


can you buy  Home Improvement FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR 722868950487 can you buy BlackBox pihmght BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m Cables


Details

BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, OFNR, PVC, SC-LC, Orange, 3m (9.8-ft.) Features Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID935651
  • BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m
  • rth pihmght
  • Fiber
  • Home Improvement,Cables,BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m,FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR,722868950487,can you buy,pihmght,BlackBox,Fiber
  • UPC: 722868950487

Description

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, OFNR, PVC, SC-LC, Orange, 3m (9.8-ft.) Features Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-LC, Orange, 3m /rth pihmght
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US