ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Red, 10m
BlackBox FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Red, 10m
Image Networking & Wiring BlackBox ID933911 Fiber cushltjtqwbu FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD Cables Online Trading

26 $
IN STOCK


Online Trading  Networking & Wiring BlackBox ID933911 Fiber cushltjtqwbu FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD Cables Online Trading


Details

BlackBox FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Red, 10m , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, SC-SC, Red, 10m (32.8-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID933911
  • BlackBox FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Red, 10m
  • rth cushltjtqwbu
  • Fiber
  • ID933911,FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD,Cables,Networking & Wiring,722868929728,cushltjtqwbu,BlackBox,Online Trading,Fiber
  • UPC: 722868929728

Description

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, SC-SC, Red, 10m (32.8-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZHSM-010M-SCSC-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Red, 10m /rth cushltjtqwbu
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US