ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1
BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1
Image Home Improvement Home/Family get the best price for FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1 ID932425 dqrognwolbcp Networking & Wiring

39 $
IN STOCK


get the best price for  Home Improvement Home/Family get the best price for FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1 ID932425 dqrognwolbcp Networking & Wiring


Details

BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1 , Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID932425
  • BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1
  • rth dqrognwolbcp
  • Fiber
  • FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN,get the best price for,Networking & Wiring,dqrognwolbcp,Home Improvement,BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1,Cables,ID932425,Home/Family
  • UPC: 722868916506

Description

Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR62-002M-STST-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 6.5-ft, ST-ST, Green, OM1 /rth dqrognwolbcp
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US