ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR, Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 82.0-ft., STSC, Gray
BlackBox FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR, Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 82.0-ft., STSC, Gray
Image Networking & Wiring anhpjv Cables Home Improvement Fiber FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR pay Home/Family

122 $
IN STOCK


pay  Networking & Wiring anhpjv Cables Home Improvement Fiber FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR pay Home/Family


Details

BlackBox FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR, Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 82.0-ft., STSC, Gray , FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR - Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 82.0-ft., STSC, Gray Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID942463
  • BlackBox FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR, Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 82.0-ft., STSC, Gray
  • rth anhpjv
  • Fiber
  • anhpjv,Home Improvement,Fiber,BlackBox,FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR,pay,Networking & Wiring,Cables,Home/Family
  • UPC: 722868957394

Description

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR - Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 82.0-ft., STSC, Gray Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR, Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 82.0-ft., STSC, Gray /rth anhpjv
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US