ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 16.4ft, ST-MTRJ, Gray
BlackBox FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 16.4ft, ST-MTRJ, Gray
Image FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR 822088133049 Fiber price comparisons for Home/Family ID942861 axoqlwjzgvhd BlackBox

20 $
IN STOCK


price comparisons for  FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR 822088133049 Fiber price comparisons for Home/Family ID942861 axoqlwjzgvhd BlackBox


Details

BlackBox FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 16.4ft, ST-MTRJ, Gray , OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, ST-MTRJ, Gray, 5-m (16.4-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID942861
  • BlackBox FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 16.4ft, ST-MTRJ, Gray
  • rth axoqlwjzgvhd
  • Fiber
  • 822088133049,price comparisons for,Home/Family,axoqlwjzgvhd,ID942861,BlackBox FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 16.4ft, ST-MTRJ, Gray,FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR,BlackBox,Fiber
  • UPC: 822088133049

Description

OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, ST-MTRJ, Gray, 5-m (16.4-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH50-005M-STMT-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 16.4ft, ST-MTRJ, Gray /rth axoqlwjzgvhd
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US