ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft.
BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft.
Image BlackBox Best Supplies FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR ID963974 722868969694 xrzxcgtkzsheb Home/Family Cables

124 $
IN STOCK


Best Supplies  BlackBox Best Supplies FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR ID963974 722868969694 xrzxcgtkzsheb Home/Family Cables


Details

BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. , FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID963974
  • BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft.
  • rth xrzxcgtkzsheb
  • Patch
  • 722868969694,xrzxcgtkzsheb,FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR,BlackBox,Home/Family,ID963974,Best Supplies,BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft.,Cables
  • UPC: 722868969694

Description

FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR - Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMP62-020M-STLC-BR, Duplex FOP Cable, OM1, ST-LC, Brown, 65.6-ft. /rth xrzxcgtkzsheb
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US