ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMRM4-030M-SCSC-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Blue, 30m
BlackBox FOCMRM4-030M-SCSC-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Blue, 30m
Image rjdmnladqrf 722868892336 Home Improvement Fiber ID922656 best Home/Family BlackBox

229 $
IN STOCK


best  rjdmnladqrf 722868892336 Home Improvement Fiber ID922656 best Home/Family BlackBox


Details

BlackBox FOCMRM4-030M-SCSC-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Blue, 30m , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, 50 Micron, OM4, OFNR, PVC, SC-SC, Blue, 30m (98.4-ft.) Features 10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and OM3 cable ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID922656
  • BlackBox FOCMRM4-030M-SCSC-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Blue, 30m
  • rth rjdmnladqrf
  • Fiber
  • FOCMRM4-030M-SCSC-BL,BlackBox,Fiber,Home/Family,ID922656,rjdmnladqrf,Home Improvement,722868892336,best
  • UPC: 722868892336

Description

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, 50 Micron, OM4, OFNR, PVC, SC-SC, Blue, 30m (98.4-ft.) Features 10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and OM3 cable
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMRM4-030M-SCSC-BL, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Blue, 30m /rth rjdmnladqrf
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US