ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m
BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m
Image ID953064 Fiber Home/Family BlackBox Corner store rumdzsnpq BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m 822088149323

20 $
IN STOCK


Corner store  ID953064 Fiber Home/Family BlackBox Corner store rumdzsnpq BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m 822088149323


Details

BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m , FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Black, 4-m (13.1-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Take your network to 10-GbE. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID953064
  • BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m
  • rth rumdzsnpq
  • Fiber
  • 822088149323,rumdzsnpq,Home/Family,FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK,ID953064,BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m,Corner store,Fiber,BlackBox
  • UPC: 822088149323

Description

FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Black, 4-m (13.1-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Take your network to 10-GbE. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH62-004M-LCLC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um, LSZH, LCLC, Black, 4m /rth rumdzsnpq
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US