ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 26.3ft, LC-MTRJ, White
BlackBox FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 26.3ft, LC-MTRJ, White
Image Fiber Home Improvement Store chain ID943154 FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH pjcjtbqaufnzf 822088135975 Home/Family

27 $
IN STOCK


Store chain  Fiber Home Improvement Store chain ID943154 FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH pjcjtbqaufnzf 822088135975 Home/Family


Details

BlackBox FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 26.3ft, LC-MTRJ, White , OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-MTRJ, White, 8-m (26.3-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID943154
  • BlackBox FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 26.3ft, LC-MTRJ, White
  • rth pjcjtbqaufnzf
  • Fiber
  • ID943154,BlackBox,Store chain,822088135975,Fiber,Home/Family,FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH,pjcjtbqaufnzf,Home Improvement
  • UPC: 822088135975

Description

OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-MTRJ, White, 8-m (26.3-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH50-008M-LCMT-WH, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 26.3ft, LC-MTRJ, White /rth pjcjtbqaufnzf
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US