ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m
BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m
Image ID933504 BlackBox Home/Family Trading product Fiber Networking & Wiring csfyqkousabatl BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m

24 $
IN STOCK


Trading product  ID933504 BlackBox Home/Family Trading product Fiber Networking & Wiring csfyqkousabatl BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m


Details

BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, LC-MT, Red, 6m (19.7-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID933504
  • BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m
  • rth csfyqkousabatl
  • Fiber
  • csfyqkousabatl,Trading product,Home/Family,Fiber,Networking & Wiring,BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m,ID933504,Cables,BlackBox
  • UPC: 722868925652

Description

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, LC-MT, Red, 6m (19.7-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZHSM-006M-LCMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-MT, Red, 6m /rth csfyqkousabatl
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US