ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m
BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m
Image Home Improvement Home/Family ID933755 Warehouse BlackBox BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m Cables jqkwmnpdds

24 $
IN STOCK


Warehouse  Home Improvement Home/Family ID933755 Warehouse BlackBox BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m Cables jqkwmnpdds


Details

BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, MT-MT, Red, 8m (26.3-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID933755
  • BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m
  • rth jqkwmnpdds
  • Fiber
  • 722868928165,Warehouse,Cables,jqkwmnpdds,ID933755,BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m,Home Improvement,BlackBox,Home/Family
  • UPC: 722868928165

Description

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single-Mode, 9 Micron, OS2, LSZH, MT-MT, Red, 8m (26.3-ft.) Features Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZHSM-008M-MTMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-MT, Red, 8m /rth jqkwmnpdds
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US