ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, LCLC, Red, 6m
BlackBox FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, LCLC, Red, 6m
Image get Cables fpismpaoqkzrqv BlackBox 822088080381 Home/Family FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD ID923241

59 $
IN STOCK


get  get Cables fpismpaoqkzrqv BlackBox 822088080381 Home/Family FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD ID923241


Details

BlackBox FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, LCLC, Red, 6m , FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, LCLC, Red, 6m Features: Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID923241
  • BlackBox FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, LCLC, Red, 6m
  • rth fpismpaoqkzrqv
  • Fiber
  • Home Improvement,ID923241,Home/Family,822088080381,BlackBox,get,Cables,FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD,fpismpaoqkzrqv
  • UPC: 822088080381

Description

FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, LCLC, Red, 6m Features: Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, LCLC, Red, 6m /rth fpismpaoqkzrqv
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US