ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 65.6ft, LC-LC, Gray
BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 65.6ft, LC-LC, Gray
Image FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR Fiber ID943497 Home Improvement Best Supplies semrv Cables Networking & Wiring

44 $
IN STOCK


Best Supplies  FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR Fiber ID943497 Home Improvement Best Supplies semrv Cables Networking & Wiring


Details

BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 65.6ft, LC-LC, Gray , OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Gray, 20-m (65.6-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID943497
  • BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 65.6ft, LC-LC, Gray
  • rth semrv
  • Fiber
  • Home Improvement,Best Supplies,Cables,semrv,Fiber,ID943497,Networking & Wiring,Home/Family,FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR
  • UPC: 822088139409

Description

OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Gray, 20-m (65.6-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH50-020M-LCLC-GR, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 65.6ft, LC-LC, Gray /rth semrv
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US