ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK, FOP Cable, 62.5um, PVC, ST-MTRJ, 49.2ft, Pink
BlackBox FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK, FOP Cable, 62.5um, PVC, ST-MTRJ, 49.2ft, Pink
Image zbaflbxjyxl Fiber FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK Online Inventory Cables ID936996 822088122357 Networking & Wiring

83 $
IN STOCK


Online Inventory  zbaflbxjyxl Fiber FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK Online Inventory Cables ID936996 822088122357 Networking & Wiring


Details

BlackBox FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK, FOP Cable, 62.5um, PVC, ST-MTRJ, 49.2ft, Pink , OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OFNR PVC, ST-MTRJ, Pink, 15-m (49.2-ft.) Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID936996
  • BlackBox FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK, FOP Cable, 62.5um, PVC, ST-MTRJ, 49.2ft, Pink
  • rth zbaflbxjyxl
  • Fiber
  • Fiber,Online Inventory,FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK,Networking & Wiring,zbaflbxjyxl,Home Improvement,822088122357,ID936996,Cables
  • UPC: 822088122357

Description

OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OFNR PVC, ST-MTRJ, Pink, 15-m (49.2-ft.) Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR62-015M-STMT-PK, FOP Cable, 62.5um, PVC, ST-MTRJ, 49.2ft, Pink /rth zbaflbxjyxl
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US