ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 13.1ft, LC-LC, Green
BlackBox FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 13.1ft, LC-LC, Green
Image ndrnq Fiber Home/Family FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN USA Deal ID942656 Home Improvement Cables

19 $
IN STOCK


USA Deal  ndrnq Fiber Home/Family FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN USA Deal ID942656 Home Improvement Cables


Details

BlackBox FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 13.1ft, LC-LC, Green , OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Green, 4-m (13.1-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID942656
  • BlackBox FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 13.1ft, LC-LC, Green
  • rth ndrnq
  • Fiber
  • Home/Family,Cables,BlackBox FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 13.1ft, LC-LC, Green,ndrnq,ID942656,Home Improvement,FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN,USA Deal,Fiber
  • UPC: 822088130994

Description

OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Green, 4-m (13.1-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH50-004M-LCLC-GN, FOP Cable, 50um, LSZH/LSOH, 13.1ft, LC-LC, Green /rth ndrnq
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US