ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m
BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m
Image Networking & Wiring Cables BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m 722868973233 Good Deal Home Improvement gxjqvbb Fiber

38 $
IN STOCK


Good Deal  Networking & Wiring Cables BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m 722868973233 Good Deal Home Improvement gxjqvbb Fiber


Details

BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m , FOLZH62-010M-LCMT-GN, OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-MTRJ, Green, 10-m (32.8-ft.) Features: Take your network to 10-GbE. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID960031
  • BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m
  • rth gxjqvbb
  • Fiber
  • Cables,gxjqvbb,Fiber,BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m,Good Deal,Home/Family,722868973233,Home Improvement,Networking & Wiring
  • UPC: 722868973233

Description

FOLZH62-010M-LCMT-GN, OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-MTRJ, Green, 10-m (32.8-ft.) Features: Take your network to 10-GbE. Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion. Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOLZH62-015M-LCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 62.5um OM1, LC-MTRJ, Green, 15m /rth gxjqvbb
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US