ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2
BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2
Image Cables qsbcyfcqx Home Improvement for sale online 722868897430 ID924192 BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2 Home/Family

68 $
IN STOCK


for sale online  Cables qsbcyfcqx Home Improvement for sale online 722868897430 ID924192 BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2 Home/Family


Details

BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2 , FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK - Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID924192
  • BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2
  • rth qsbcyfcqx
  • Fiber
  • 722868897430,Home Improvement,Cables,Home/Family,BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2,for sale online,BlackBox,qsbcyfcqx,ID924192
  • UPC: 722868897430

Description

FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK - Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMPSM-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex FOP Cable, 6M, ST-SC, Black, OS2 /rth qsbcyfcqx
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US