ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 13.1-ft., SC-MTRJ, Green, OM1
BlackBox FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 13.1-ft., SC-MTRJ, Green, OM1
Image ID932605 Cables dusodl for sale FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN BlackBox 722868918302 Networking & Wiring

46 $
IN STOCK


for sale  ID932605 Cables dusodl for sale FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN BlackBox 722868918302 Networking & Wiring


Details

BlackBox FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 13.1-ft., SC-MTRJ, Green, OM1 , Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID932605
  • BlackBox FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 13.1-ft., SC-MTRJ, Green, OM1
  • rth dusodl
  • Fiber
  • 722868918302,ID932605,FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN,Fiber,Networking & Wiring,Cables,dusodl,for sale,BlackBox
  • UPC: 722868918302

Description

Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR62-004M-SCMT-GN, Duplex FOP Cable, 13.1-ft., SC-MTRJ, Green, OM1 /rth dusodl
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US