ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m
BlackBox FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m
Image Home Improvement 822088080022 Purchase Online Home/Family yoqwn ID923205 Cables Networking & Wiring

54 $
IN STOCK


Purchase Online  Home Improvement 822088080022 Purchase Online Home/Family yoqwn ID923205 Cables Networking & Wiring


Details

BlackBox FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m , FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m Features: Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID923205
  • BlackBox FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m
  • rth yoqwn
  • Fiber
  • yoqwn,Home/Family,Home Improvement,Cables,ID923205,Purchase Online,BlackBox FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m,822088080022,Networking & Wiring
  • UPC: 822088080022

Description

FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m Features: Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application. Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMR50-005M-STMT-RD, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM2, PVC, STMT, Red, 5m /rth yoqwn
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US