ROTHE rothe
BlackBox BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow
BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow
Image Fiber upfbqotsnmzmygk BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow Networking & Wiring Home/Family FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL Cables Store chain

48 $
IN STOCK


Store chain  Fiber upfbqotsnmzmygk BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow Networking & Wiring Home/Family FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL Cables Store chain


Details

BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow , FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL - Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable,3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance. ...
  • BlackBox
  • Item In Stock
  • In Category: Home/Family
  • Category: Networking & Wiring
  • Manufacturer: BlackBox
  • SKU: ID942623
  • BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow
  • rth upfbqotsnmzmygk
  • Fiber
  • 722868958995,Fiber,upfbqotsnmzmygk,FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL,BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow,Store chain,Cables,Home/Family,Networking & Wiring
  • UPC: 722868958995

Description

FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL - Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable,3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
   
Networking & Wiring /BlackBox /BlackBox FOCMRSM-001M-MTMT-YL, Micron Single-Mode FOP Cable, 3.2-ft., MTMT, Yellow /rth upfbqotsnmzmygk
rothe HOME | CONTACT | ABOUT US